Allen, Stephanie Assistant Principal
COPP, ROBIN Principal
JACKSON, BRADLEY Assistant Principal/Athletic Director
JOHNSON, LESA Assistant Principal
SMITH, MARVIN Assistant Principal

ADOLPH, RICHARD PE / Wellness Teacher - Head Boys & Girls Soccer Coach
ALDRIDGE, RACHEL World Languages - Spanish
BARR, AMANDA World Languages, French 9th - 12th
BATES, DEBBIE Mathematics Department Head
BLAKE, KEITH Social Studies
BRYAN, JOHN Physical Education - Head Football Coach
BUCHANAN, KEN Physical Education Department Head - Boys & Girls Tennis
CARPENTER, JAMES Social Studies
CATES, RONALD World Languages - German
COLBY, JOY Exceptional Education
COOK, CARRIE Fine Arts - Art
CURTIS, ROY Mathematics
DEAN, PAUL JROTC Senior Army Instructor
DENTON, JOEL Fine Arts Department Head - Band Director
DUNBAR, JAMES Weight Training - Football & Wrestling Coach
DUNCAN, KELLY Psychology
EAVES, MIKE Sociology
Evatt, Rebecca English Department Head
FARLEY, SCOTT English
FISCHER, BILL Science / IB and pre-IB Biology
FISCHER, BRIDGET Exceptional Education Department Head - CALMM teacher
FLEMING, DAVID JROTC AI, Drill Team Coach
FLYNN, TAYLOR English - Yearbook - Media
FORREST, ASHLEY Mathematics
GREENE, DOUG History - Football Coach
GUERRERO, MARCO World Languages - Spanish
HACKMAN, LINDSAY World Languages - Spanish
HADDEN, FELICE Exceptional Education
HALE, DAVID Chemistry
HALE, DEBRA Exceptional Education
HALL, ROBERT Physical World Concepts - Aquatic Biology
HAMBY, MARK English - AP 12 and IB 12
HAYNES, KAREN CTE - Architecture & Engineering
HENSON, MATTHEW History Department Head - AP US History - US History
HITCHCOX, BRIAN Social Studies - IB History of the Americas - U.S. History - Head Baseball Coach - Head Golf Coach
HOLT, JOSHUA Mathematics
HOWE, ASHLEY English - 9th Grade Sponsor - National Honor Society
JACKSON, CASEY Fine Arts - Theater
JACOBS, KATHERINE Mathematics - Cross Country Coach
KELEHEAR, DIANNE Science Department Head
KIBBLE, VICKIE CTE - Business
KNOPFKE, STEVEN CTE - Culinary Teacher
KRAMER, RYAN Social Studies
MARTIN, JENNIFER Direct Service Instruction
MASSEY, JON Exceptional Education - Head Softball Coach
MAYNOR, LAURA English - Beta Cub Sponsor
MCCULLOUGH, MIKE JROTC Army Instructor
MCGUIRT, ANDREA Fine Arts - Visual Art
MCINTYRE, HEATHER CTE - Marketing
MERGEN, ANGELA English
MILLER, JON Fine Arts - Choir
MILLS, MICHELLE Media Specialist
MOORHOUSE, ROBBI Science - Chemistry
MORGAN, JENSEN PE/Wellness Teacher - Head Girls Basketball Coach - Asst. Track Coach
MOSES, HEIDI CTE Department Chair - Business Education
MULLINS, DONALD Dean of Students
MYERS, JACKIE Mathematics
MYHAN, LANCE Social Studies
OSTER, CORIE Mathematics
PARSONS, TINA English
PECK, THOMAS World Languages - Spanish
PEIGEN, ELAINE Physical Education - Head Volleyball Coach - Asst. Track Coach
PICKERING, GARY Science
PICKETT, LYNDA CTE - Computer Aided Drafting
PLUMLEE, STEVEN Mathematics - Head Track Coach
RAEDISCH, MARK ESL
ROGERS, ROBERT Chemistry - Physics - Physical World Concepts
SANDUSKY, ANITA Science - Biology
SHAVER, SHERRY Exceptional Education
SMITH, MARK Social Studies
SMITH, WENDY Family and Consumer Sciences
TATLOW, RACHEL Mathematics
TEFFT, WARREN Mathematics
URBINA, MANUEL Mathematics
VanderWilt, Leesha Ooltewah HS
VARNER, MARIAH Exceptional Education - CDC Teacher
WILLIAMS, MARCIE Science
WONG, STACEY Science - Aquatic Biology
WOODALL, DEWAYNE CTE - Construction Core

BINDER, TONYA Administrative Assistant to the Principal
BLACKABY, KIM School Counselor
CHAVIS, ROCKY School Counselor
DIEHL, KELLY Attendance
EASLEY, ERIN College and Career Advisor
FINCH, JENNIFER School Nurse
HITCHCOX, ERICA IB Coordinator
JAMES, TRACEY Bookkeeper
KELLEY, MARCIA Ex. Ed.
LEOPPER, SHELIA Paraprofessional
MANNING, TRACY Guidance Counselor
POSSIEN, FRANKIE Guidance Counselor
POWELL, SHEILA Registrar
SHUMAKER, ANGIE Secretary/Front Office
SMITH, DESIREE ISS
SUTTON, DEBORAH Paraprofessional
WOODS, SARA Special Education Department Educational Assistant

HOWERTON, LINDA Licensed Master School Social Worker